DCI Employees

 
Sabyasachi Saha

1. Dr. Sabyasachi Saha

Secretary

M.L. Meena

2. Sh. M.L.Meena

Joint Secretary (L&A)

Mukesh Kumar

3. Sh. Mukesh Kumar

Deputy Secretary

Kusum

4. Smt. Kusum

Deputy Secretary


S.No Name Designation
5.  Sh. Vinay Gupta  Assistant Secretary 
6.  Sh. Anil Kumar  Assistant Secretary 
7.  Sh. Dewanand Kumbhare  Assistant Secretary 
8.  Smt. Kamini Uppal  Assistant Secretary 
9.  Sh. Vikas Chawda  Accounts Officer 
10.  Sh. Azad Singh  Section Officer 
11.  Sh. Govind Ram  Section Officer 
12.  Smt. Savita  Section Officer 
13.  Sh. Ram Gahan Prajapati  Section Officer 
14.  Sh. Mohinder Singh  Section Officer 
15.  Smt. Deepa Chauhan  Section Officer 
16.  Sh. Naveen Sharma  Section Officer  
17.  Sh. Indra Raj  Assistant Section Officer 
18.  Sh. Gaurav Dixit  Accountant 
19.  Sh. Sanjay Kumar  Assistant Section Officer 
20.  Smt. Jyoti  Assistant Section Officer 
21.  Sh. Parmod Kumar  Assistant Section Officer 
22.  Sh. Madan Lal  Assistant Section Officer 
23.  Sh. Mangal Sain  Assistant Section Officer 
24.  Sh. Prem Chand Kargati  Assistant Section Officer 
25.  Sh. Avinash Chhabbarwal  Assistant Section Officer 
26.  Sh. Piyush Tanwar  Assistant Section Officer 
27.  Sh. Umesh Singh Bisht  Assistant Section Officer 
28.  Sh. Sachin Gupta  Assistant Section Officer 
29.  Sh. Ram Chander Pandey  Senior Secretariat Assistant 
30.  Sh. Sant Lal Gupta  Senior Secretariat Assistant 
31.  Sh. Dhiraj singh  Senior Secretariat Assistant 
32.  Sh. Vimal Kumar   Junior Secretariat Assistant 
33. Sh. Punit kumar  Junior Secretariat Assistant 
34. Shri Bikky Kumar  Multi Tasking Staff 
35. Shri Virender Kumar  Multi Tasking Staff 
36. Shri Dharmender  Multi Tasking Staff 
37. Shri Ashish Yadav  Multi Tasking Staff 
38. Smt. Deep Mala  Multi Tasking Staff 
39. Shri Pintu  Multi Tasking Staff 

Note: The staff list is purely based on the recommendations of Administration and Finance Sub-Committee of the Council, subject to subsequent variation, if any.

S.No Name Designation
1. Smt. Sangeeta Patel  Computer Operator 
2. Sh. Gaurav Kumar  Computer Operator 
3. Sh. Sahil   Computer Operator 
4. Ms. Rashmi  Computer Operator 
5.  Sh. Mohit Yadav  Computer Operator 
6.  Ms. Jyoti  Computer Operator 
7.  Ms. Akansha Jauhri  Stenographer 
8.  Sh. Yogesh Verma  Computer Operator 
9.  Sh. Ravinder Kumar  Computer Operator 
10. Sh. Amit Negi  Computer Operator 
11.  Smt. Ruchi Aggrawal  Receptionist-cum-Computer Operator 
12.  Ms. Shivani Dhama  Hindi Translator 
13.  Sh. Pravesh Kumar  Multi Tasking Staff 
14.  Sh. Laxman Swaroop  Multi Tasking Staff 
15.  Sh. Abhishek Negi  Multi Tasking Staff 
16.  Sh. Pradeep Kumar  Multi Tasking Staff 
17.  Sh. Bhola Nath  Multi Tasking Staff 
18.  Sh. Madan Kumar  Multi Tasking Staff 
19.  Sh. Rahul   Multi Tasking Staff 
NIL