DCI Employees

 
 

Dr. Sabyasachi Saha

Secretary

Sh. M.L.Meena

Joint Secretary (L&A)

Sh. S.S. Kanyal

Deputy Secretary


S.No Name Designation
1.  Sh. Praveen Dewan  Assistant Secretary 
2.  Sh. Satya Prakash  Assistant Secretary 
3.  Sh. Dharm Pal  Assistant Secretary 
4.  Sh. Mukesh Kumar  Assistant Secretary 
5.  Smt. Kusum  Assistant Secretary 
6.  Smt. Alka Mehta  Assistant Secretary 
7.  Sh. Puneet Bansal  Account Officer 
8.  Sh. Dewanand Kumbhare  Section Officer 
9.  Sh. Vinay Gupta  Section Officer 
10.  Sh. Anil Kumar  Section Officer 
11.  Smt. Kamini Uppal  Section Officer 
12.  Smt. Praveen Budhiraja  Section Officer 
13.  Smt. Kiran Makkar  Section Officer 
14.  Sh. Azad Singh Mathur  Section Officer 
15.  Sh. Govind Ram   Section Officer 
16.  Sh. Naveen Sharma  Assistant Section Officer 
17.  Smt. Savita  Assistant Section Officer 
18.  Sh. Ram Gahan Prajapati  Assistant Section Officer 
19.  Sh. Mohinder Singh  Assistant Section Officer 
20.  Smt. Deepa Chauhan  Assistant Section Officer 
21.  Sh. Vikas   Accountant 
22.  Sh. Madan Lal  Senior Secretariat Assistant 
23.  Sh. Mangal Sain  Senior Secretariat Assistant 
24.  Sh. Indra Raj  Senior Secretariat Assistant 
25.  Sh. Rakesh Kumar  Senior Secretariat Assistant 
26.  Sh. Gaurav Dixit  Senior Secretariat Assistant 
27.  Sh. Sanjay Kumar  Senior Secretariat Assistant 
28.  Smt. Jyoti  Senior Secretariat Assistant 
29.  Sh. Pramod Kumar  Senior Secretariat Assistant 
30.  Sh. Prem Chand Kargati  Senior Secretariat Assistant 
31.  Sh. Avinash Chhabbarwal  Senior Secretariat Assistant 
32.  Sh. Piyush  Senior Secretariat Assistant 
33.  Sh. Umesh Singh Bisht  Senior Secretariat Assistant 
34.  Sh. Sachin Gupta  Senior Secretariat Assistant 
35.  Sh. Sant Lal Gupta  Senior Secretariat Assistant 
36.  Sh. Ram Chander Pandey  Senior Secretariat Assistant 
37.  Sh. Dhiraj Singh   Junior Secretariat Assistant 
38.  Sh. Punit Kumar  Staff Car Driver 
39. Sh. Bikky  Staff Car Driver 
40. Sh. Vimal Kumar  Gestetner Operator 
41. Sh. Virender Kumar  Daftri 
42. Sh. Dharmender  Peon 
43. Sh. Ashish Yadav  Peon 
44. Sh. Pintu  Safaiwala-cum-frash 
S.No Name Designation
1. Smt. Sangeeta Patel  Computer Operator 
2. Sh. Gaurav Kumar  Computer Operator 
3. Sh. Sahil   Computer Operator 
4. Ms. Rashmi  Computer Operator 
5.  Sh. Mohit Yadav  Computer Operator 
6.  Ms. Jyoti  Computer Operator 
7.  Smt. Akansha Jauhri  Computer Operator 
8.  Sh. Yogesh Verma  Computer Operator 
9.  Sh. Ravinder Kumar  Computer Operator 
10. Sh. Amit Negi  Computer Operator 
11.  Sh. Pravesh Kumar  Peon 
12.  Sh. Laxman Swaroop  Peon 
13.  Sh. Abhishek Negi  Peon 
14.  Ms. Momitha Das  Peon 
15.  Sh. Pradeep Kumar  Peon 
16.  Sh. Bhola Nath  Peon 
17.  Sh. Madan Kumar  Peon 
18.  Sh. Rahul   Safaiwala-cum-frash 
NIL